Competitions in Salon April 2024 –Digital Image are closing soon!
Competitions in Salon April 2024 –Digital Image will close Sunday, 17th March 2024, 11:59 PM.
Entries can be made in the following areas:
- new competition
- Category A – Animals
- Category B – Black & White/Monochrome
- Category D – Digital Darkroom
- Category F – Flowers / Flora
- Category G – General
- Category J – Photojournalism / Human Activity
- Category L – Landscapes
- Category M – Macro / Details
- Category N – Nature
- Category P – People / Portraits
- Category U – Urban Pittsburgh
- Category NT – Nighttime
- Category TN – Transportation
All members are encouraged to enter.
Competitions in Salon 2024, April – Prints are closing soon!
Competitions in Salon 2024, April – Prints will close Sunday, 17th March 2024, 12:00 AM.
Entries can be made in the following areas:
- Category A – Animals
- Category B – Black & White/Monochrome
- Category D – Digital Darkroom
- Category F – Flowers/Flora
- Category G – General
- Category L – Landscapes
- Category N – Nature
- Category P – People & Portraits
- Category S – Street Photography
- Category T – Table Top Photography/Still Life
- Category U – Urban Pittsburgh
- Category NT – Nighttime
- Category TN – Transportation
All members are encouraged to enter.
Results for competitions in Print Competition No 3 March 12
There were 16 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Print Competition No 3 March 12
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Path to Seealpsee Jim Moore – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #3 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Cow Bell Field Jim Moore – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Mockingbird Singing in Fall Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Squirrel & Black Walnut Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
King of Masai Mara Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Screech Owl Brothers Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Valley Falls no. 9 Tim Anderson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
White Figaro Dahlia Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Eye to the Sky Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Tripping Hazzard Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Taking Wings Dan Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #1 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #2 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
John Siciliano Peter Theis – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Acropolis Stu Chandler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
by Bill Shissler, 13 March 2024
Results for competitions in Print Competition No 3 March 12
There were 16 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Print Competition No 3 March 12
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Path to Seealpsee Jim Moore – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #3 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Cow Bell Field Jim Moore – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Mockingbird Singing in Fall Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Squirrel & Black Walnut Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
King of Masai Mara Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Screech Owl Brothers Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Valley Falls no. 9 Tim Anderson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
White Figaro Dahlia Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Eye to the Sky Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Tripping Hazzard Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Taking Wings Dan Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #1 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #2 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
John Siciliano Peter Theis – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Acropolis Stu Chandler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
by Bill Shissler, 13 March 2024
Results for competitions in Print Competition No 3 March 12
There were 16 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Print Competition No 3 March 12
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Path to Seealpsee Jim Moore – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #3 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Cow Bell Field Jim Moore – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Mockingbird Singing in Fall Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Squirrel & Black Walnut Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
King of Masai Mara Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Screech Owl Brothers Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Valley Falls no. 9 Tim Anderson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
White Figaro Dahlia Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Eye to the Sky Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Tripping Hazzard Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Taking Wings Dan Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #1 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
MeWatchingYouWatchingMe #2 Glenn Thompson – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
John Siciliano Peter Theis – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Acropolis Stu Chandler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
by Bill Shissler, 13 March 2024
Results for competitions in PDI No 3 February 20
There were 22 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in PDI No 3 February 20
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Barred Owl Perched in Falling Snow Richard Kale – Certificate of Excellence PDI No 3-A |
Got His Attention Bill Shissler – Certificate of Excellence PDI No 3-A |
Early Morning Dew Bill Shissler – Certificate of Excellence PDI No 3-A |
flower Dennis Yates – Certificate of Excellence PDI No 3-B |
Full Moon over the PPG Building Frederick Doerfler – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Grindelwald Storm Jim Moore – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Flamingo Jim Moore – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Floating Into Spring Nancy Koch – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Water Lily Cheryl Kelley – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
A Winter Day William Nagel – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Great Blue Reflection Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Owl Portrait Robert Agnew – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Cascades at Meadow Run Robert Agnew – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Phipps Orange Dan Thompson – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Golden Pond Magnolia Robert Borkoski – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-A |
Down the Road Nancy Barnard – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Turtle Duo Lisa Cirincione – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Brazil Street Lunch Lisa Cirincione – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Day Glo Sprockets John Tondora – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Busking Rue Notre Dame Jim Boston – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Tarentum Snowy Rooftops Nan Belli – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
Stairway to Dali Nan Belli – Certificate of Merit PDI No 3-B |
by Colin Woods, 25 February 2024
Results for competitions in Theme Night No 2 – Waterscapes
There were 40 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Theme Night No 2 – Waterscapes
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Mississippi River Flood Marian Wyse – Certificate of Excellence Waterscapes |
Ricketts Glen Daniel Nist – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Morning coffee Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Lake Michigan Sunrise Marian Wyse – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Ripples Doug Sipes – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Looking Over Calm Waters Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
High Water Refuge Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
what does the future hold? Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
BoatHouse Row Lisa Cirincione – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Sanur Beach Bali Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Ohio Pyle SP Tim Anderson – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Seealpsee Reflection 2 James Moore – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Sandstone Falls NRGNP Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Pink Water in the Ilulissat Icefjor Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Monongehela River Scene Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
A Kaymoor Falls Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Kind of Blue Jay Kuntz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Emerald Lake British Columbia CN Richard Kale – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Caddo Lake Texas Richard Kale – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Up and down big splash Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Big splash Aruba Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Carolina Beach Cheryl Kelley – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Lake Erie at Geneva on the Lake, OH Cheryl Kelley – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Bay of Kotor Nancy Barnard – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Cucumber Falls ’23 Nancy Barnard – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Zapata Falls Eric Heath – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Cedar Falls Eric Heath – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Dominican Sunrise Doug Sipes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Maui Surf 2023 john luff – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Blue Pacific john luff – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Myrtle Beach Winter Daniel Nist – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
the burbly gurglies Larry Cox – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Swirling Lisa Cirincione – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Port Campbell Australia Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Along the Trail Sylvia ODonovan – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Swirl John Tondora – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Flowing on John Tondora – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Valley Falls SP WVa 499 Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
The Marina Nan Belli – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Pelicans on Break Nan Belli – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
by Bill Shissler, 24 January 2024
Results for competitions in Theme Night No 2 – Waterscapes
There were 40 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Theme Night No 2 – Waterscapes
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Mississippi River Flood Marian Wyse – Certificate of Excellence Waterscapes |
Ricketts Glen Daniel Nist – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Morning coffee Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Lake Michigan Sunrise Marian Wyse – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Ripples Doug Sipes – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Looking Over Calm Waters Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
High Water Refuge Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
what does the future hold? Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
BoatHouse Row Lisa Cirincione – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Sanur Beach Bali Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Ohio Pyle SP Tim Anderson – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Seealpsee Reflection 2 James Moore – Certificate of Merit Waterscapes |
Sandstone Falls NRGNP Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Pink Water in the Ilulissat Icefjor Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Monongehela River Scene Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
A Kaymoor Falls Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Kind of Blue Jay Kuntz – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Emerald Lake British Columbia CN Richard Kale – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Caddo Lake Texas Richard Kale – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Up and down big splash Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Big splash Aruba Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Carolina Beach Cheryl Kelley – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Lake Erie at Geneva on the Lake, OH Cheryl Kelley – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Bay of Kotor Nancy Barnard – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Cucumber Falls ’23 Nancy Barnard – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Zapata Falls Eric Heath – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Cedar Falls Eric Heath – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Dominican Sunrise Doug Sipes – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Maui Surf 2023 john luff – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Blue Pacific john luff – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Myrtle Beach Winter Daniel Nist – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
the burbly gurglies Larry Cox – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Swirling Lisa Cirincione – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Port Campbell Australia Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Along the Trail Sylvia ODonovan – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Swirl John Tondora – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Flowing on John Tondora – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Valley Falls SP WVa 499 Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
The Marina Nan Belli – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
Pelicans on Break Nan Belli – Not Accepted Waterscapes |
by Bill Shissler, 24 January 2024
Results for competitions in Print Competition No 2 January 9
There were 46 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Print Competition No 2 January 9
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Tilted Artic Donut Frederick Doerfler – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Renee Tapestry 01 Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Threshold 04 Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Packing Pears Nancy Koch – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Ode to Autumn Nancy Koch – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Follow the tracks Robert Hayes – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Topped with Steam Nancy Koch – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Diving In – Hummingbird Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Hungry Mouths to Feed Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Showin’ Off – Red-Tail Hawk Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Staubbachfall James Moore – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Great Horned Owl Headshot Portrait Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Fran Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Silver and Gold Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
LANDLUBBERS Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Contemplating the Surf Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Artic Red Sails Reflection Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
French And Indian Reenactment Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Route 16 Falls Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Thurmond Crossroads Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Blue Fan Jay Kuntz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Bachlagerwasserfall James Moore – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
View from Lake Lucerne James Moore – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Mcconnel mills red bridge Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Winter wonder land mc Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Forkful of Spicy Pasta Richard Kale – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Great Horned Owl in a Barn Window Richard Kale – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Lupine Cyano Lumen Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Daffidol Cyano Lumen 2023 B Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Shell Detail Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Amish Morning. Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Fall at Lynn Run Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Zoo Flamingos Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Primrose Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Enchanted Marsh Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Stairway 2…Heaven Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Lion Love Skip Taylor – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
What Lies Ahead Larry Cox – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Sumtins Gotta Give Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Potemkin PA Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Pepsi Please Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Red Door Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Welcome Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Isolation Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Flyover Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Patience Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
by Bill Shissler, 13 January 2024
Results for competitions in Print Competition No 2 January 9
There were 46 entries that were rated the highest by our judge(s).
Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in Print Competition No 2 January 9
click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results
Tilted Artic Donut Frederick Doerfler – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Renee Tapestry 01 Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Threshold 04 Jay Kuntz – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Packing Pears Nancy Koch – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Ode to Autumn Nancy Koch – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Follow the tracks Robert Hayes – Certificate of Excellence Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Topped with Steam Nancy Koch – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Diving In – Hummingbird Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Hungry Mouths to Feed Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Showin’ Off – Red-Tail Hawk Bill Shissler – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Staubbachfall James Moore – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Great Horned Owl Headshot Portrait Richard Kale – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Fran Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Silver and Gold Larry Cox – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
LANDLUBBERS Thomas Trempus – Certificate of Merit Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Contemplating the Surf Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Artic Red Sails Reflection Frederick Doerfler – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
French And Indian Reenactment Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Route 16 Falls Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Thurmond Crossroads Jim Strutz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Blue Fan Jay Kuntz – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Bachlagerwasserfall James Moore – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
View from Lake Lucerne James Moore – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Mcconnel mills red bridge Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Winter wonder land mc Robert Hayes – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Forkful of Spicy Pasta Richard Kale – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Great Horned Owl in a Barn Window Richard Kale – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Lupine Cyano Lumen Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Daffidol Cyano Lumen 2023 B Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Shell Detail Tim Anderson – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Amish Morning. Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Fall at Lynn Run Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Zoo Flamingos Frank Fabus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Primrose Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Enchanted Marsh Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Stairway 2…Heaven Robert Borkoski – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Lion Love Skip Taylor – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
What Lies Ahead Larry Cox – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Sumtins Gotta Give Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Potemkin PA Thomas Trempus – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Pepsi Please Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Red Door Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Welcome Sean Emery – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Isolation Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Flyover Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
Patience Peter Theis – Not Accepted Print Competition No. 2 – All Grades |
by Bill Shissler, 13 January 2024